1. Startseite
  2. Sport
  3. Regionalsport

FUSSBALL

Erstellt: Aktualisiert:

Kommentare

A-Junioren, Kreisliga A 1. JSG Brechen/Wey 4 4 0 22:4 12

A-Junioren, Kreisliga A

1. JSG Brechen/Wey 4 4 0 22:4 12

2. JSG Lahntal 3 3 0 18:3 9

3. JSG Elz/Staffel 3 2 1 9:7 6

4. JSG Löhnberg/O/N 3 2 1 7:9 6

5. JSG HadamarLand 4 1 3 4:9 3

6. JSG Beselich/D/G/W 4 1 3 8:15 3

7. JSG Linter/Lbg 07 4 1 3 6:15 3

8. JSG Selters/Erb 3 0 3 3:15 0

A-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse

1. JSG Dornburg 3 3 0 10:2 9

2. JSG Lahntal II 2 2 0 25:3 6

3. JSG HadamarLand II 3 1 0 12:10 5

4. JSG Brechen/W II 2 1 1 5:5 3

5. JSG Hintertaunus 2 0 1 5:7 1

6. SV Werschau 3 0 2 5:16 1

7. JSG Bad Camberg/E/H/M 3 0 3 2:21 0

B-Junioren, Kreisliga A

1. JSG HadamarLand 4 3 0 31:4 10

2. JSG Dornburg 5 3 1 25:7 10

3. JSG Mengersk/W/Wi/P 5 3 1 20:9 10

4. JSG Brechen/Wey 5 3 1 14:6 10

5. JFV Dietk/Offh II 4 2 1 11:7 7

6. JSG Selters/Erb 5 2 2 16:15 7

7. JSG Hünfelden 5 2 2 8:8 7

8. JSG Lahntal 5 2 2 7:10 7

9. JSG Bad Camberg/E/H/M 4 2 2 10:8 6

10. JSG Lindenh/Eschh 4 1 1 4:14 5

11. JSG Oberlahn 5 0 5 5:34 0

12. JSG Elz/Staffel II 5 0 5 1:30 0

B-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse

1. JSG Beselich/D/G/W 5 3 1 26:12 10

2. JSG Beselich/D/G/W II 4 3 0 18:8 10

3. VfR 07 Limburg II 4 2 0 17:12 8

4. JSG Brechen/W II 4 2 2 10:10 6

5. SV Wolfenhausen 4 2 2 12:13 6

6. JSG Hintertaunus 5 1 1 14:17 6

7. JSG Mengersk/W/Wi/P II 2 1 0 6:2 4

8. JSG HadamarLand II 3 1 1 6:6 4

9. JSG Runkel/Stee II 3 0 2 1:10 1

10. JSG Dornburg II 3 0 3 8:18 0

11. JSG Löhnberg/N/O 3 0 3 2:12 0

C-Junioren, Kreisliga A

1. JSG Waldbrunn 10 10 0 58:8 30

2. JSG Linter/Lbg 07 10 8 1 36:11 25

3. JSG Hintertaunus 10 7 2 37:22 22

4. JFV Dietk/Offh II 10 7 3 38:18 21

5. JSG Dornburg 10 5 2 27:30 18

6. JSG Oberlahn 10 5 4 20:17 16

7. JSG Selters/Erb 10 4 4 20:15 14

8. JSG Brechen/W II 10 3 6 25:32 10

9. JSG Elz/Staffel 10 3 7 31:45 9

10. JSG Hünfelden 10 2 7 17:37 7

11. FSG Dauborn/N 10 0 9 14:48 1

12. JSG HadamarLand 10 0 9 8:48 1

C-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 1

1. JSG Beselich/D/G/W 9 9 0 62:5 27

2. JSG Mengersk/W/Wi/P 9 8 1 62:3 24

3. JSG Oberlahn II 9 7 2 32:13 21

4. SG Merenberg 9 6 3 36:20 18

5. JSG Waldbrunn II 8 5 3 27:14 15

6. JSG HadamarLand II 9 3 5 21:22 10

7. JSG Dornburg II 10 3 6 13:41 10

8. JSG Hirschh/Bermb 9 2 6 19:26 7

9. JSG Runkel/Steeden 9 2 7 10:72 6

10. JSG Hintertaunus II 7 1 6 7:20 3

11. JSG Elz/Staffel II 8 0 7 6:59 1

C-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 2

1. JSG Lahntal 8 5 2 45:17 16

2. JSG Brechen/We III 7 4 0 40:8 15

3. JSG Selters/E II 8 5 3 25:18 15

4. JSG Lindenh/Eschh 6 4 0 49:9 14

5. JSG Bad Camberg/E/H/M 7 4 1 31:10 14

6. SV Wolfenhausen 9 4 4 26:44 13

7. JSG Löhnberg/N/O 7 3 3 21:16 10

8. SC Dombach 8 2 6 12:51 6

9. FSG Dauborn/Nee II 7 1 6 8:42 3

10. JSG Beselich/D/G/W II 7 0 7 10:52 0

D9-Junioren, Kreisliga A

1. VfR 07 Limburg 4 3 0 15:5 10

2. JFV Dietk/Offh III 4 3 1 14:4 9

3. JSG Hadamar/A/O 4 2 0 11:4 8

4. JSG Brechen/W 4 2 0 8:4 8

5. JSG Hintertaunus 4 2 2 5:8 6

6. JSG Dornburg 4 1 1 5:5 5

7. SV Elz 4 1 2 5:5 4

8. SV Bad Camberg 4 1 3 5:14 3

9. JSG Oberlahn 4 0 3 3:10 1

10. JSG Lahntal 4 0 3 2:14 1

D9-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 1

1. JSG Thalheim/F 4 4 0 11:5 12

2. JSG Lindenh/Eschh 4 2 1 13:6 7

3. JSG Hünfelden 3 2 0 8:2 7

4. JSG Waldbrunn 4 2 1 6:2 7

5. JSG Mengersk/W/Wi/P 4 2 2 10:6 6

6. TuS Linter 4 1 1 3:4 5

7. VfR 07 Limburg II 3 1 1 4:4 4

8. JFV Dietk/Offh II 4 1 3 6:19 3

9. JSG Löhnberg/N/O 2 0 2 0:6 0

10. JSG Brechen/We III 4 0 4 3:10 0

D9-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 2

1. JSG Eisenbach/H/M 4 3 0 10:2 10

2. FSG Dauborn/N 3 3 0 29:2 9

3. JSG Beselich/G/W 3 2 0 19:1 7

4. JSG Hirschh/Bermb 3 1 2 4:9 3

5. VfR 07 Limburg (Mäd) 3 1 2 6:12 3

6. JSG Beselich/G/W III 4 1 3 7:14 3

7. TuS Dehrn 3 1 2 2:17 3

8. JSG Mengersk/W/Wi/P II 3 0 3 2:22 0

D9-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 3

1. JSG Selters/E II 3 3 0 19:3 9

2. SV Elz II 3 2 1 10:5 6

3. JSG Hintertaunus II 2 2 0 5:3 6

4. JSG Beselich/G/W II 3 2 1 5:5 6

5. JSG Hadamar/A/O II 4 2 2 9:12 6

6. JSG Brechen/W II 4 1 3 11:13 3

7. SG Merenberg 4 1 3 6:9 3

8. JSG Dornburg II 3 0 3 2:17 0

D7-Junioren, Kreisliga A

1. JSG Selters/Erb IV 8 7 0 47:12 22

2. JSG Selters/Erb III 7 6 1 37:11 18

3. JSG Runkel/Steeden 7 5 2 38:18 15

4. JSG Oberlahn II 6 5 1 33:14 15

5. JSG Waldbrunn II 7 4 3 19:16 12

6. JSG Hintertaunus III 8 3 4 30:32 10

7. TuS Staffel 7 2 3 28:23 8

8. JSG Heidenhäuschen 8 2 6 26:37 6

9. SV Elz III 7 1 5 14:41 4

10. JSG Lindenholzh/Esch II 6 0 4 9:33 2

11. JSG Runkel/Stee II 7 0 6 5:49 1

E-Junioren, Kreisliga A

1. SC Offheim 11 11 0 102:6 33

2. TuS Dietkirchen 10 9 1 84:24 27

3. JSG Brechen 12 8 3 50:45 25

4. TuS Staffel 10 6 2 51:15 20

5. VfR 07 Limburg 11 6 4 56:36 19

6. JSG Heidenhäuschen 11 4 4 40:42 15

7. TuS Linter 10 4 4 52:29 14

8. VfL Eschhofen 11 3 7 25:77 10

9. JSG Ahlbach/Oberw 11 2 6 11:49 9

10. JSG Lahntal 10 2 7 19:42 7

11. FSG Dauborn/N 11 1 9 13:68 4

12. SV Elz 12 1 10 22:92 4

E-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 1

1. JSG Eisenbach/H/M 5 5 0 29:8 15

2. JSG Oberlahn 6 5 1 31:12 15

3. TuS Dietkirchen II 6 4 2 18:10 12

4. SV RW Hadamar 4 3 1 25:12 9

5. JSG Hünfelden 5 2 1 18:13 8

6. SC Offheim II 3 2 0 12:5 7

7. TuS Lindenholzhausen 5 2 3 17:20 6

8. VfR 07 Limburg II 5 2 3 22:26 6

9. JSG Brechen/W II 4 1 3 11:18 3

10. JSG Weilm/L/D II 5 1 4 9:26 3

11. JSG Waldbrunn 5 0 4 7:21 1

12. FSV Würges 5 0 5 1:29 0

E-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 2

1. JSG Weinbachtal 4 4 0 20:8 12

2. JSG Löhnberg/N/O 4 4 0 15:4 12

3. SV Erbach 4 2 2 16:11 6

4. JSG Dorndorf/W 4 2 2 9:8 6

5. SV Bad Camberg 4 1 1 6:5 5

6. JSG Beselich/G/W 3 1 1 8:8 4

7. RSV Würges 4 1 2 8:11 4

8. JSG Thalheim/F 4 1 2 7:10 4

9. JSG Weilm/L/D II 4 1 3 5:15 3

10. SV Elz II 5 0 4 4:18 1

E-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 3

1. JSG Menger/W/W/P 5 4 1 24:10 12

2. RSV Würges II 4 4 0 18:7 12

3. JSG Hirschh/Bermb 4 4 0 10:4 12

4. JSG Waldbrunn II 5 3 2 12:6 9

5. SG Nord 5 2 3 13:8 6

6. JSG Ahlb/Oberw II 4 1 2 10:12 4

7. JSG Hünfelden II 2 1 1 3:6 3

8. SG Merenberg 5 1 4 11:27 3

9. JSG Oberlahn II 5 0 4 10:22 1

10. JSG Beselich/G/W II 3 0 3 2:11 0

E-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 4

1. TuS Dehrn 5 4 0 29:9 13

2. SG Selters 4 4 0 24:5 12

3. JSG Brechen/We III 5 3 1 18:17 10

4. JSG Dorndorf/W II 5 3 2 11:8 9

5. JSG Beselich/G/W III 4 2 2 10:10 6

6. TuS Lindenholzhausen II 5 2 3 8:9 6

7. SG Weiltal 5 2 3 9:15 6

8. JSG Weilm/La/Die III 4 1 3 15:9 3

9. JSG Heidenhäuschen II 4 1 3 13:19 3

10. JSG Lahntal II 5 0 5 7:43 0

E-Junioren, 1. Kreisklasse 5

1. SV Bad Camberg II 3 2 0 7:4 7

2. SV Wolfenhausen 2 2 0 14:5 6

3. FSG Dauborn/Nee II 4 2 2 11:7 6

4. RSV Weyer (Mädchen) 3 2 1 8:5 6

5. JSG Weinbachtal II 2 2 0 3:0 6

6. SV RW Hadamar II 3 1 1 5:5 4

7. JSG Beselich/G/W IV 3 1 2 15:11 3

8. JSG Mengersk/W/Wi/P II 4 1 3 7:12 3

9. JSG Thalheim/F II 6 1 5 12:33 3

Auch interessant

Kommentare